Ushers

Sunday, January 5th

8 AM SERVICE

Frank Kemp

Doug Webster

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 1

Jan Hendrik van Nierop

Martha van Nierop

Jim Gallagher

Joe Steuert

Chris Hughan

Brendan Dickinson

 

Sunday, January 12th

8 AM SERVICE

Jay Maguire

Matt Vossler

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 2

John Craft

Al Briganti

Karen Briganti

Chuck Jackson

Walter Dodge

Peter Dressler

 

Sunday, January 19th

8 AM SERVICE

Skip Hooper

Trez Moore

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 3

Frank Huck

Rory Callahan

Wilder Gleason

Bill Bogle

Chris Matteson

Kip Hewitt

 

 

Sunday, January 26th

8 AM SERVICE

Fred Elliott

Julie McLaughlin

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 4

Ed Lyons

Richard Gregory

Chuck Andreae

Eric Zeigler

Rich Myers

Peter Drippe

 

Sunday, February 2nd

8 AM SERVICE

Peter Goodhue

Vinny Arguimbau

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 5

Charlie Koons

Dick Kelsey

John Moore

Bill Cleary

Marilyn Fahrman

David Drais

 

Sunday, February 9th

8 AM SERVICE

Nancy Gramps

Helen Jaeger

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 6

Charlie Barnett

Eric Wagnoner

Mark Shakley

Patrick Houlihan

David Rewcastle

Peter Wheelock

 

Sunday, February 16th

8 AM SERVICE

Terrie Wood

Lyle Foster

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 7

Gregory Smith

John & Jane Wolcott

Suzy Seymour

Tony Larino

Christopher Christie

 

Sunday, February 23rd

8 AM SERVICE

Frank Kemp

Doug Webster

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 8

Peter Bigelow

Marilyn Fahrman

Ric Davenport

Michael West

Ed Melton 

Whit Benedict

 

Sunday, March 1st

8 AM SERVICE

Jay Maguire

Matt Vossler

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 1

Jan Hendrik van Nierop

Martha van Nierop

Jim Gallagher

Joe Steuert

Chris Hughan

Brendan Dickinson

 

Sunday, March 8th

8 AM SERVICE

Skip Hooper

Trez Moore

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 2

John Craft

Al Briganti

Karen Briganti

Chuck Jackson

Walter Dodge

Peter Dressler

 

Sunday, March 15th

8 AM SERVICE

Fred Elliott

Julie McLaughlin

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 3

Frank Huck

Rory Callahan

Wilder Gleason

Bill Bogle

Chris Matteson

Kip Hewitt

 

Sunday, March 22nd

8 AM SERVICE

Peter Goodhue

Vinny Arguimbau

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 4

Ed Lyons

Richard Gregory

Chuck Andreae

Eric Zeigler

Rich Myers

Peter Drippe

 

 

Sunday, March 29th

8 AM SERVICE

Nancy Gramps

Helen Jaeger

 

10 AM SERVICE

Team 5

Charlie Koons

Dick Kelsey

John Moore

Bill Cleary

Marilyn Fahrman

David Drais

 

Close Menu